Featured Ad(S)

height:=

City Guide-Vizag

Tourist Places                  

 

STD/ISD Codes                 

 

Press & Media                 

 

People's Club                   

 

Banks & ATM's                 

 

E-seva Centre's               

 

Police Stations                 

 

MyCity Flight Timings      

 

MyCity Train Timings       

 

MyCity Bus Timings         

 

Check PNR Status           

 

Essential  Service's        

 

Health Guide (Tips)         

 

My City Help-Lines          

 

Emergency Service's     

 

City Parks & Stadiums    

 

Important City Officials  

 

Government WebLinks 

 

Daily Bullion & Markets  

 

List of Holidays (2014)     

 

Rythu Bazaar Prices        

YOUR AD HERE

 

height:=

 

 

height:=

 

 

height:=

 

 

height:=

 

 

height:=

 

 

height:=

 

 

height:=

 

 

 

MCB

height:=

Welcome to www.MyCityBook.in....Online Yellow Pages......To Display your Business Listing Please Call or SMS on 9908931043........Uploading More Listings 4 U daily...

Kazipet Train Timings


KAZIPET TRAIN TIMINGS

FROM KAZIPET - Towards VIJAYAWADA

7050     Machilipatnam     Secunderabad - Machilipatnam                 0.45
337     Pasenger     Kazipet - Vijayawada(Kazipet Town)             4.00
2862     Link     Hazrat Nizamuddin - Vishakapatnam                 2.30
169     Push Pull     Kazipet - Dornakal                     6.40
7406     Krishna     Adilabad - Tirupathi                     8.20
1019     Konark     Mumbai - Bhuvaneshwar                         10.05
2706     Inter City     Secunderabad - Guntur                     9.40
1405     Manmad Shirdi     Manmad - Kakinada(Monday, Friday)             11.25
164     Push Pull     Hyderabad - Warangal                     13.20
8646     East Coast     Hyderabad - Howrah                     12.40
358     Manugur     Kazipet - Badrachalam Road                 13.05
7202     Golkonda     Secunderabad - Guntur                     15.05
324     Singareni     Ballarsah - Badrachalam Road(Kazipet Town)         16.10
2714     Satavahana     Secunderabad - Vijayawada                 18.05
2728     Godavari     Hyderabad - Vishakapatnam                 19.30
2764     Padmavathi     Secunderabad - Tirupathi(Tue, Thur, Fri, Sat, Sunday)     20.20
2760     Charminar     Hyderabad - Chennai                     20.55
325     Kakatiya     Secunderabad - Dornakal                 21.35
166     Push Pull     Hyderabad - Kazipet                     22.05
2738     Gouthami     Secunderabad - Kakinada                 23.22
2710     Simhapuri     Secunderabad - Gudur                     23.37

    
    
    
Towards SECUNDERABAD


7092     RajendraNagar     Secunderabad - Rajendranagar (Thur, Sun)         22.55
7049     Machalipatnam     Machalipatnam - Secunderabad                 02.08
2722     Dakshin     Hazrat nizamuddin - Sec.Bad                 2.08
2763     Padmavathi     Thirupathi - Secunderabad (Wednesday, Friday)         3.48
2727     Godavari     Vishakapatnam - Hyderabad                 3.05
2737     Gouthami     Kakinada - Secunderabad                 3.43
2759     Charminar     Chennai - Hyderabad                     4.40
2709     Simhapuri     Gudur - Secunderabad                     4.50
165     Push Pull     Kazipet - Hyderabad                     5.30
326     Kakatiya     Dornakal - Secunderabad                 5.55
7038     Bikneer     Bikneer - Secunderabad (Sunday)             5.50
7234     Bhagya Nagar     Sirpur Kagaznagar - Secunderabad             7.40
2708     A.P (Sampark Kranthi)     Hazrat Nizamuddin - Tirupathi (Thur, Sat, mon)     6.50
1020     Konark     Bhuvaneshwar - Mumbai                         8.20
2713     Satavahana     Vijayawada - Secunderabad                 9.20
6512     Durga Express     Bilaspur - Yeswanthpur (Friday)             9.30
2648     Congo     Hazrath Nizamuddin - Coimbattur (Thursday)             9.30
7201     Golkonda     Guntur - Secunderabad                     10.30
1406     Manmad Shirdi     Manmad - Shirdi (Wednesday, Saturday)             13.50
167     Push Pull     Warangal - Hyderabad                     14.20
357     Manguru     Badrachalam Road - Kazipet                 12.00
8645     East Coast     Howrah - Hyderabad                     14.40
2724     AP Express     New Delhi - Hyderabad                     16.45
2430     Rajadhani     Hazrath Nizamuddin - Bangalore (Sat, Sun, Tue, Wed)     16.05
2438     Rajadhani     Hazrath Nizamuddin - Secunderabad (Monday)         16.05
7036     Telangana     Sirpur Kagaznagar - Secunderabad             17.33
7405     Krishna     Thirupathi - Adilabad                     17.20
2705     Inter City     Vijayawada - Secunderabad                 19.10
2976     Jaipur     Jaipur - Bangalore (Tuesday, Thursday)                 20.58
322     Ramgiri     Sirpur Kagaznagar - Kazipet                 19.50

    
    
    
TOWARDS BALLARSAH

7091     Patna     Secunderabad - Patna (Tue, Thu)                 00.05
2721     Dakshin     Hyderabad - Hazrath Nizamuddin                 01.30
7037     Bikneer     Secunderabad - Bikneer (Wed)                 01.50
2975     Jaipur     Bangalore - Jaipur (Sun, Fri)                     04.22
321     Ramgiri     Kazipet - Ballarsah                     06.30
2437     Rajadhani     Secunderabad - Hazrath Nizamuddin (Wed)         09.30
2429     Rajdhani     Bangalore - Hazrath Nizamuddin (Tue, Thu, Fri, Mon)     09.30
2723     AP     Hyderabad - New Delhi                         08.40
336     Nagpur Pas.     Kazipet - Nagpur (Kazipet)                 22.45
323     Singareni     Badrachalam Road - Sirpur Kagaznagar (Kazipet Town)     10.00
2592     Gorakpur     Bangalore - Gorakpur (Tue)                 9.15
2590     Gorakpur     Secunderabad - Gorakpur (Fri)                 9.15
7035     Telangana     Secunderabad - Sirpur Kagaznagar             10.30
2647     Kango     Coimbattur - Hazrat Nizamuddin (Mon)                 13.18
6511     Durga     Yeswanthpur - Bilaspur (Wed)                     13.18
7233     Bagyanagar     Secunderabad - Sirpur kagaznagar             17.30
337     Vijayawada     Nagpur - Vijayawada (Kazipet town)             6.35
322     Ramgiri     Sirpur Kagaznagar - Kazipet                 19.50
2707     Sampark Kranthi     Tirupathi - Hazarath Nizamuddiin (Mon, Wed, Fri)19.50
2861     Link     Vishakapatnam - hazrath Nizamuddin                 01.00
 

Featured Ad I
Sponsor ads I

height:=

Timings:9.00am-9.30pm Cash-YESInnerGarments-Yes

Click here for Special Discount of 10%  for MCB Users Only

 

height:=

Timings:9.00am-9.00pm Cash-YES

Click Here  To Tell us which Pests / Insects to Control & Get Instant Free Estimate

Click Here  for 10% Special Discount for MCB Viewers(Enter your Name & Mobile No. only) (Show SMS U Recieved to Owner)

 

height:=

Timings:24Hours,(Off)9.00am-9.00pm Cash-YES   

Click here For Our Service Coverage Places & Quick Estimate

 

height:=

Timings:10am-9.00pm Cash-YES Cards-YES  HomeDelivery-YES ExtendedWarranty-AvailableEMI-Facility:Available

Click here   for Instant Quotation of any Product, Door/Window.Just type Measurements and specifications or ur Need for a better price quote

Click here   for 5% Special Discount for MCB Viewers(Enter your Name & Mobile No. only) (Show SMS U Recieved to Owner)